Geethu Anna Rahul: "I want to be a role model for other youngsters."
John Wooden: “It isn't what you do, but how you do it.”
Vishesh Bhriguvanshi: “I never imagined I’ll be leading the national team.”
Pratham Singh: “My teammates are like my family.”

 

BOYS

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ANDHRA PRADESH

BIHAR

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

O. GOWTHAM

4

1

YASH RAJ

4

2

V. SAI GANESH

5

2

MD. DANISH IMTIYAZ

5

3

P. VENKATA RAJU

6

3

AYUSH RAJ

6

4

MD. GOUSE MOHIDDIN

7

4

JAI BABU RAM SOREN

7

5

A. SAI PAWAN KUMAR

8

5

SOHAIL ALAM

8

6

P. KANAKA DURGESH

9

6

DHARMENDAR KUMAR

9

7

K. SHYAM SUNDAR SINGH

10

7

ROBIN BANERJEE

10

8

P. SANDEEP KUMAR

11

8

MD. WASIT ALI

11

9

B. SAI TEJA

12

9

SANSKAR MEHTA

12

10

G. YESHWANTHKUMAR

13

10

KUMAR MADHUKAR

13

11

SHAIK AHMED ALI SHA

14

11

HARISH KHAN

14

12

M. GANESH

15

12

SAGAR KUMAR

15

13

I. BHIMESWARA RAO

Coach

13

MUKESH KUMAR

Coach

14

B. VIJAY BHASKARRAO

Coach

14

 

Coach

15

J.D. CHANDRA SEKHARAN

Mgr.

15

ANUPAM SINHA

Mgr.

 

 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

CHANDIGARH

CHHATTISGARH

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

GAURAV

4

1

SAJJAD ALI

4

2

ASADH

5

2

SUMTK KUMAR

5

3

ARYAN SINDHU

6

3

HARENDRA KUMAR

6

4

SREE PAWAN AKASH MEDA

7

4

RAHUL HADLESKAR

7

5

GAGANDEEP SINGH

8

5

SANDEEP

8

6

BHAVKARAN SINGH

9

6

RISHAB JAISWAL

9

7

HARMAN JEET SINGH

10

7

M. SUKUMAR

10

8

SUSHIL KUMAR

11

8

HARSH SINGH

11

9

ABHINAV SHARMA

12

9

JAYESH VERMA

12

10

RAMJAN KHAN

13

10

PARVEEN SUBHASH

13

11

KANWAR SINGH

14

11

NITESH KUMAR

14

12

BHARATINDER SINGH

15

12

K. RAJSHEKAR

15

13

SANDEEP SALUJA

Coach

13

R.S. GOUR

Coach

14

VINAY PUNIA

Coach

14

THOMAS ROY

Coach

15

 

Mgr.

15

MAHENDRA PRASAD

Mgr.


 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

DELHI

GOA

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

ARNAV AHLAWAT

4

1

SHANON D’COSTA

4

2

HIMANSHU

5

2

SUBHAM SINGH

5

3

DIPANSHU

6

3

KAIZAN SHAIKH

6

4

HIMANSHU AHLAWAT

7

4

PRANAV GANIPISETTY

7

5

ARYAN GOSWAMI

8

5

SELWYN COELHO

8

6

SANKET AGGARWAL

9

6

CLIVE ESPERANCE

9

7

SURYANSH KAPOOR

10

7

ANDRE NORONHA

10

8

ATISHAY JAIN

11

8

DANIEL GODINHO

11

9

ASHISH

12

9

JOHANN MARTINS

12

10

BHUVANESH RAJAGOPAL

13

10

MILAN FERUS COMELO

13

11

SHIVANSH SAHU

14

11

BRYSON GRACIAS

14

12

MADHAV MALIK

15

12

JOSHUA MENEZES

15

13

MOHD. ASIF KHAN

Coach

13

 

Coach

14

PULKIT RAWAT

Coach

14

ANTONIO OLENCIO DIAS

Coach

15

 

Mgr.

15

 

Mgr.

 

 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

GUJARAT

HARYANA

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

JIGAR D. UPADHYAY

4

1

VIKASH

4

2

KARAN S. DESAI

5

2

ARYAN

5

3

PRAGNESH M. VASAVA

6

3

SAHIL

6

4

PARAMVEERSINGH S. TACK

7

4

RAJAN

7

5

DEV. J. PATEL

8

5

PARDEEP

8

6

ANUJ S. RAWAT

9

6

BHANU

9

7

RUSHAL R. KHOLIYA

10

7

DEPENDER

10

8

KARAN T. MAHADIK

11

8

GAURAV SHEORAN

11

9

RISHABH R. CHAUDHARY

12

9

SAHIL

12

10

SAHIL Z. BADRI

13

10

HARDEEP

13

11

BHAVYA M. UPADHYAY

14

11

AMIT

14

12

KARAN I. LIMBAT

15

12

ANMOL

15

13

MALAY N. GOSWAMI

Coach

13

NARESH KUMAR SANDHU

Coach

14

SURESH J. PANCHASARA

Coach

14

MEHTAB

Coach

15

 

Mgr.

15

SATPAL

Mgr.


 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

HIMACHAL PRADESH

JAMMU & KASHMIR

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

MANPREET SINGH SAINI

4

1

AMARPREET SINGH

4

2

SARAVJEET SINGH

5

2

ASHISH KUMAR

5

3

ABHISHEK KUMAR

6

3

IMAAD DIN SHAH

6

4

JUGRAJ SINGH

7

4

RAKSHIT SHARMA

7

5

ADITYA RANA

8

5

SHUBHAM CHOUDHARY

8

6

NIKHIL CHANDAL

9

6

AHMAD ASSIM LONE

9

7

VISHAL VERMA

10

7

DEVYANSHU PANDEY

10

8

MANISH KUMAR

11

8

RAGHAV PRATAP SINGH

11

9

AKHIL SHARMA

12

9

PRASHANT SINGH

12

10

AJAY KUMAR

13

10

ADARSH YADAV

13

11

ABHINAV THAKUR

14

11

AMANDEEP SINGH

14

12

SANDEEP SINGH

15

12

RAJAT BHARDWAJ

15

13

ANOOP K. MENON

Coach

13

 

Coach

14

GURNAM SINGH

Coach

14

SUMIT DOGRA

Coach

15

 

Mgr.

15

 

Mgr.

 

 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

KARNATAKA

KERALA

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

SHASHIDHAR B.

4

1

RONY XAVIER

4

2

PRADEEP D.

5

2

NIKHIL THOMAS

5

3

K. KARAN KUMAR

6

3

PRANAV PRINCE

6

4

AKASH B. AKKI

7

4

PRITHIN MURALI

7

5

SUJIT SRINIVASAN G.

8

5

AKHIL MICHAEL

8

6

AKSHAN RAO

9

6

JEROM PRINCE GEORGE

9

7

ANIKET SAHOO

10

7

BRIAN DILORUS JUSTIN

10

8

VYAS SRIRAM

11

8

AARON VARGHESE BLESSEN

11

9

SIDDHARTH MUKHERJEE

12

9

CALVIN LUIZ

12

10

K.S. ADITYA

13

10

YAJURDAS T.D.

13

11

NAMAN BHAT

14

11

HARI GOVIND S.V.

14

12

ETHAN ARYAAN MARTIN

15

12

ASHIQUE T.A.

15

13

A. PRAMODH KUMAR

Coach

13

ANIL KUMAR M.B.

Coach

14

MOHAN KUMAR J.E.

Coach

14

 

Coach

15

 

Mgr.

15

STEBIN C. VARGHESE

Mgr.


 

 

            ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

MADHYA PRADESH

MAHARASHTRA

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

JEET KHARWAR

4

1

SUMEDH H. NIPANE

4

2

ROHIT TANWAR

5

2

IMRAN KHAN

5

3

PANKAJ SINGH

6

3

SHAIKH NEHAL TANVEER

6

4

BRIJESH TIWARI

7

4

RAZA SHAIKH

7

5

AKASH SEN

8

5

SAAD SHAIKH

8

6

MOHD. FAZI

9

6

AFAIZ QURESHI

9

7

SACHINDRA SHARMA

10

7

SAYYED AFFAN

10

8

MANISH PRASAD

11

8

SMEET JOSHI

11

9

VISHAL SINGH

12

9

SAYYED MUDASSIR

12

10

VIKASH SHARMA

13

10

VISHAL KUMAR SATYADED SINGH

13

11

UDAY VEER YADAV

14

11

SANKALP PANDA

14

12

SHIVAM SURYAVANSHI

15

12

PRITISH JITESH KOKATE

15

13

A.SURESH

Coach

13

RIZWAN ANSARI

Coach

14

KAMLAKAR SINGH

Coach

14

LOUIS GEORGE

Coach

15

SANJAY PATIL

Mgr.

15

AMJAD KADRI

Mgr.

 

 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ODISHA

 

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

CHITTARANJAN PRADHAN

4

1

 

4

2

SUBHASIS KAR

5

2

 

5

3

ROHAN SWAIN

6

3

 

6

4

TULU PATRA

7

4

 

7

5

BADAL BEHERA

8

5

 

8

6

AUROCHETAN ANAND

9

6

 

9

7

BRHMANANDA BEHERA

10

7

 

10

8

MD. TARIF HUSSAIN

11

8

 

11

9

SOURAV KUMAR SAHOO

12

9

 

12

10

RONAK PAREKH

13

10

 

13

11

PRABIN KUMAR NAYAK

14

11

 

14

12

SAROJ KUMAR DAS

15

12

 

15

13

SASHI KANTA NAYAK

Coach

13

 

Coach

14

TAPAS SWAIN

Coach

14

 

Coach

15

NIRANJAN PATTANAYAK

Mgr.

15

 

Mgr.

 

 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

PUDUCHERRY

PUNJAB

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

 

4

1

TANJOT SINGH CHEEMA

4

2

 

5

2

EKNOOR SINGH JOHAL

5

3

 

6

3

ROHAN

6

4

 

7

4

ROHIT SHARMA

7

5

 

8

5

PARAMVEER SINGH GILL

8

6

 

9

6

JASKARAN SINGH

9

7

 

10

7

RAJBEER SINGH

10

8

 

11

8

RAVITEJ SINGH

11

9

 

12

9

RANVIR SINGH

12

10

 

13

10

PRINCE KUMAR

13

11

 

14

11

JAIDEEP

14

12

 

15

12

AMAAN SANDHU

15

13

 

Coach

13

JAIPAL SINGH

Coach

14

 

Coach

14

RAJINDER KAUR

Coach

15

 

Mgr.

15

SHAMSHER SINGH JOHAL

Mgr.

 

 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

RAJASTHAN

TAMIL NADU

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

GOPAL MEENA

4

1

 

4

2

MOHAMMAD AASIF

5

2

 

5

3

NAVDEEP SINGH

6

3

 

6

4

ANKIT KUMAR

7

4

 

7

5

JAIVEER

8

5

 

8

6

RAJVEER SINGH BHATI

9

6

 

9

7

DEVENDER TANWAR

10

7

 

10

8

MUKESH BANJARA

11

8

 

11

9

DIGVIJAY SINGH

12

9

 

12

10

SIDDHARTH BHANDARI

13

10

 

13

11

BHARAT KUMAR

14

11

 

14

12

DHARMENDRA SINGH

15

12

 

15

13

RAKESH KUMAR

Coach

13

 

Coach

14

MARKO ZARKOVIC

Coach

14

 

Coach

15

RAJKUMAR PARMAR

Mgr.

15

 

Mgr.

 

 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

TELANGANA

TRIPURA

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

SHOAIB KHAN

4

1

KARTIKEYA GOEL

4

2

YASWANTH K.

5

2

DHRUV AGARWAL

5

3

G. LAXMI SAINATH

6

3

MANAN GUPTA

6

4

M. JAGDISH

7

4

LAKSHYA GOENKA

7

5

TANAY REDDY MANDALA

8

5

LEROY BHATIA

8

6

M. SHANKER

9

6

HEMANG DUGGAL

9

7

V.S. NIHAL KUMAR

10

7

VIBHU SINGH

10

8

PAPA KANNU SRAVAN REDDY

11

8

PARTH BANSAL

11

9

L. ABRAR KHAN

12

9

ARNAV RAHIL

12

10

ABHI NAVSAI GOGINENI

13

10

AFTAB KHAN

13

11

MD. AFROZ ALI

14

11

DIVYAM JAIN

14

12

MANDADAI MANIDEEP YADAV

15

12

VANSHAJ JAIN

15

13

ARVIND M.

Coach

13

AJAY NEHRA

Coach

14

 

Coach

14

A.SHARMA

Coach

15

 

Mgr.

15

SUKANTA DEBNATH

Mgr.

 

 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

UTTAR PRADESH

WEST BENGAL

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

AVNISH KUMAR SINGH

4

1

SUMIT SHAW

4

2

VASHU

5

2

TILANG SENGUPTA

5

3

SARVAGYA SINGH

6

3

DIPOKE BHANDARI

6

4

VINIT PANWAR

7

4

ANKIT PANDEY

7

5

HARSHAL SRIVASTAVA

8

5

MANISH RAJAK

8

6

PRIYANSHU

9

6

ADITYA RAJ SINGH

9

7

ANIKET SINGH

10

7

BINAY MINJ

10

8

FARDEEN AHEMAD

11

8

ROHIT KUMAR SHAW

11

9

SHUBHAM PANWAR

12

9

VISHAL SHAW

12

10

DEV KESAR

13

10

VASIST BAFNA

13

11

SAIF ABBAS

14

11

KAUSHIK MONDAL

14

12

ABHISHEK KUMAR

15

12

DEEP CHAKRABORTY

15

13

DILIP KUMAR

Coach

13

ARIF HOSSAIN MOLLA

Coach

14

NAV RATAN DUBEY

Coach

14

 

Coach

15

 

Mgr.

15

AMIT SAMANTA

Mgr.

 

 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

   

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

 

4

1

 

4

2

 

5

2

 

5

3

 

6

3

 

6

4

 

7

4

 

7

5

 

8

5

 

8

6

 

9

6

 

9

7

 

10

7

 

10

8

 

11

8

 

11

9

 

12

9

 

12

10

 

13

10

 

13

11

 

14

11

 

14

12

 

15

12

 

15

13

 

Coach

13

 

Coach

14

 

Coach

14

 

Coach

15

 

Mgr.

15

 

Mgr.

 

 

GIRLS

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ANDHRA PRADESH

BIHAR

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

A. LALITHASREE

4

1

KHUSHI

4

2

A. JASMINE

5

2

SONAM KUMARI

5

3

M. ESTHERU RANI

6

3

APARAJITA SINHA

6

4

T. PREMA PRISCILLA

7

4

ANANYA SINGH

7

5

K. MOUNIKA

8

5

KAVYA SINGH

8

6

SHAIK ASHABI

9

6

VEENA KUMARI

9

7

SHAIK SHAHERA

10

7

ANJANI KUMARI

10

8

S.V.K. KERTHI SAI

11

8

MANISHA TOPNO

11

9

V. VENKATA LAKSHMI

12

9

DIVYA KUMARI

12

10

A. ADEMMA

13

10

ARANSHA SINHA

13

11

G. SANDHYA

14

11

NIDHI KUMARI

14

12

B. JAYASREE

15

12

ALFIYA

15

13

D. NAGARAJU

Coach

13

MD. SARWAR ALI

Coach

14

 

Coach

14

CHANDANI KUMARI

Coach

15

A.SATYA PRASAD

Mgr.

15

 

Mgr.

 

 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

CHANDIGARH

CHHATTISGARH

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

KHUSHI KANWAR

4

1

SANSKRITI SINGH

4

2

PRACHI BHATIA

5

2

NEHA KARYA

5

3

SUKHDEEP PUNIA

6

3

SHWETA SEN

6

4

PAVITRA HANDA

7

4

AKANSHA SINGH

7

5

SAGAL CHIRAG KAUR

8

5

JESSY ARUN

8

6

SEHAJ PREET KAUR

9

6

AMISHA GAYAKWARD

9

7

SADGI KAUR

10

7

M. NAGMANI

10

8

KIRANJEET KAUR

11

8

APARNA SINGH

11

9

NIDHI

12

9

POONAM NAYAK

12

10

VAIDEHI SINGH

13

10

URVASHI BAGHEL

13

11

SANSKRITI MEHTA

14

11

ELIJABET EKKA

14

12

GURLEEN KAUR

15

12

USHA THAKUR

15

13

PARAMJIT KAUR SANDHU

Coach

13

RAJESH PATEL

Coach

14

 

Coach

14

ROHIT PATEL

Coach

15

HARPREET KAUR

Mgr.

15

DIPTI SAHU

Mgr.


 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

DELHI

GOA

S.No.

 

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

MANREET KAUR

4

1

WALLENCIA CARDOZO

4

2

KRITIKA DHINGRA

5

2

ARANTXA RODRIGUES

5

3

RUCHI DHEWAL

6

3

NICOLE YADAV

6

4

AASHIMA HOODA

7

4

KIMERON VAS

7

5

VANSHITA SINGH

8

5

SWETA RAIJADHAV

8

6

JAGRITI NATRAJ

9

6

SHEREEN MIRANDA

9

7

SAMEEKSHA GULATI

10

7

KATHERINE BARRETO

10

8

ANUSHA JINDGAR

11

8

SHIMEI NATHAN

11

9

EESHITA DAYANI

12

9

AYESHA VAS

12

10

MUSKAAN JAIN

13

10

ELAINE GRACIAS

13

11

TASA AHMED

14

11

ANGELICA GONSALVES

14

12

BHARTI

15

12

SHIMRON NATHAN

15

13

V.P. NARULA

Coach

13

 

Coach

14

GAJENDER SINGH

Coach

14

ELVIS VAS

Coach

15

 

Mgr.

15

LIZETTE RODRIGUES

Mgr.

 

 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

GUJARAT

HARYANA

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

KAVISHA S. SHAH

4

1

SHIVANI

4

2

TISHA J. DUDHIA

5

2

NISHU

5

3

SNEH MENGHANI

6

3

JAISHREE

6

4

VIRATI H. SHAH

7

4

LALITA

7

5

HEMANGNEE A. GAMIT

8

5

ANJALI

8

6

TWINKLE J. KAMDAR

9

6

NEERU

9

7

YASHASVI R. PATEL

10

7

VARSHA

10

8

RACHEL RAVIKUMAR

11

8

POOJA

11

9

BHOOMIKA N. CHUDASAMA

12

9

RITIKA

12

10

DIYA H. PATEL

13

10

GARIMA

13

11

SNEHI J. PAREKH

14

11

MAHIKA

14

12

KHUSHBU S. YADAV

15

12

MIRAYA

15

13

RASIK B. SARANG

Coach

13

MEHTAB SINGH

Coach

14

 

Coach

14

NARESH KUMAR SANDHU

Coach

15

NEETA A. GAMIT

Mgr.

15

SHRI PAL

Mgr.


 

 

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

ARISE STEEL 42nd Sub Junior National

Basketball Championship Boys & Girls

at Puducherry

2 to 8 February, 2016

HIMACHAL PRADESH

JAMMU & KASHMIR

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

S.No.

Name

Uni. No.

1

SURBHI KATARIA

4

1

 

4

2

HARJINDER KAUR

5

2

 

5

3

ANANYA SA NORIA

6

3

 

6

4

SIRAT SIDHU

7

4

 

7

5

NANDINI SHARMA

8

5

 

8

6

RAMANDEEP KAUR

9

6

 

9

7

TEJ KUMARI

10

7

 

10

8

SARASWATI DEVI

11

8

 

11

9

ATHULYA NAIR A.

12

9

 

12

10

DIVYA PHOGAT

13

10

 

13

11

AVNEET KAUR

14

11

 

14

12

PRACHI CHHETRI

15

12

 

15

13

KUSHI RAM GARG

Coach

13

 

Coach

14

ANOOP K. MENON

Coach

14